MUSIQUE CLASSIQUE
   - Adagio Samuel BARBER  
   - Aida (Extrait du Final de l'Acte II) G. VERDI Arr. Yves BUILLOT
   - Amen Georg-Friedrich HAENDEL  
   - Anchors Aweigh
CA. Zimmermann Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Antiphony Heinrich SCHÜTZ  
   - Ave Verum (Orgue et Cuivres) Gabriel FAURÉ Arr. François FOSSANO

   - Ballet Roméo et Juliette

  1. Les Montaigus et les Capulets
  2. Danse du Matin
Sege PROKOFIEV Arr. Guillaume KUNTZEL
   - Boléro Maurice RAVEL Arr. Christopher WORMALD
   - Cantate BWV 106 (Orgue et Cuivres) Jean-Sébastien BACH Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Cantate BWV 721 (Orgue et Cuivres) Jean-Sébastien BACH Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Canticles for Brass A. L. CARR Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Cantique de Jean Racine Gabriel FAURÉ Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Canzon septimi toni N° 2 G. GABRIELLI Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Cappricio Italien P. I. Tchaïkovski  
   - Carmen Georges BIZET Arr. John Glenesk MORTIMER
   - Dances from Terpsichore Michael PRAETORIUS Arr. Mark KEEGAN
   - Dans les Steppes de l'Asie Centrale A. BORODINE Arr. Guillaume KUNTZEL
   - Dies Irae Hector BERLIOZ  
   - Dona Nobis Pacem Jean-Sébastien BACH  
   - Fanfares liturgiques Henri TOMASI  
   - Fanfare for a Bishop Michel RONDEAU  
   - Fanfare pour préceder la Péri Paul DUKAS  
   - Farandole (L'Arlésienne Suite No. 2) Georges BIZET (1838-1875) Arr. Derek JORDAN
   - Finale from Orpheus in the Underworld Jacques OFFENBACH Arr. Ray WOODFIEL
   - Hungarian Dance N°5 Johammes BRAHMS Arr. Roy NEWSOME
   - La Boda de Luis Alonso Jeronimo GIMENEZ Arr. James GOURLAY
   - La Gazza Ladra Gioacchino ROSSINI  
   - Marche d'Aïda Giuseppe VERDI  

   - Nabucco ouverture

Giuseppe VERDI Arr. Howard LORRIMAN
   - Nessun Dorma Giacomo PUCCINI  
   - Ohne Sorgen Schnell Polka
Joseph STRAUSS op 271 Arr. Tony CHESEAUX
   - Oraison funèbre et Aphothéose Hector BERLIOZ  
   - Organ Fugue Jean-Sébastien BACH Arr. Klaas van der WOUDE

   - Peer Gynt Suite N° 1, opus 46.

  1. Le Matin
  2. La mort d'Ase
  3. La danse d'Anitra
  4. Dans la caverne du Roi des montagnes
Edward GRIEG Arr. Guillaume KUNTZEL
   - Os Justi Anton BRÜCKNER Arr. Guillaume KUNTZEL
   - Pomp and Circumstance N°1 Edward ELGAR Arr. Bertrand MOREN
   - Porgy and Bess George GERSCHWIN  
   - Praeludium (Orgue et Cuivres) J. AMBERG Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Radetzky March Johan STRAUSS Arr. Scott RICHARDS
   - Requiem Ildebrando PIZZETTI Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Rhapsodiy in Blue George GERSHWIN Arr. Steve SYKES
   - Sonata in C G. ALDROVANDINI  

   - Suite from "Porgy and Bess"

  1. It ain't necessarily so
  2. I got plenty o' nuttin'
  3. Bess you is my woman now
  4. I'm on my way
George GERSHWIN Arr. Alan FERNIE

   - Suite Gothique

  1. Introduction - Choral
  2. Menuet Gothique
  3. Prière à Notre-Dame
  4. Toccata
Léon BOËLLMAN

Arr. Eric BALL

   - Suite Gothique : Introduction et Toccata

     (Orgue et Cuivres)

Léon BOËLLMAN Arr. François FOSSANO
   - Toccata Athalanta (Orgue et Cuivres) Aurelio BONELLI Arr. François FOSSANO
MUSIQUES DE FILMS
   - African Symphony
Van McCoy

Arr. Naohiro Iwai

Arr. Brass Klaas Van Der WOUDE

   - Avatar Soundtrack Highlights James HORNER Arr. Jay BOCOOK
   - Back to the Future III Alan SILVESTRI Arr. Rodney NEWTON
   - Batman Danny ELFMAN Arr. Peter KING

   - Fanfare & Flying Theme

     (from E.T. The Extra Terrestrial)

John WILLIAMS Arr. Steve SYKES
   - Gladiator Hans ZIMMER & Lisa GERRARD Arr. Ray WOODFIELD
   - Great Western Themes   Arr. Darrol BARRY

   - Hymn to the Fallen

      Tiré "Il faut sauver le soldat Ryan"

John WILLIAMS Arr. Klaas van der WOUDE

   - Imperial March

John WILLIAMS  

   - Indiana Jones

John WILLIAMS  

   - Jurassic Park

John WILLIAMS Arr. John Glenesk MORTIMER
   - Le pont de la rivière Kwai Malcolm ARNOLD  
   - Pirates of the Caribbean : Dead Man's Chest Hans ZIMMER Arr. Jay Bocoo & John BLANKEY
   - The Best of Bond Darrol BARRY  

   - The Chronicles Of Narnia:

      The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe

Harry GREGSON-WILLIAMS

Arr. Paul Murtha

Arr. Brass John Blanken

   - The Last Samourai Hans ZIMMER Arr. John Glenesk MORTIMER

   - Thème de "La Liste de Schindler"

      Solo pour Cor

John WILLIAMS Arr. Guillaume KUNTZEL
   - Troy
James HORNER  
MUSIQUES DESSINS ANIMES, CABARET, COMEDIES MUSICALES, CIRQUE
    - Cats A. Lloyd WEBBER

 

    - Cabaret Selection From The Musicale Fred KANDER & John EBB Arr. Alan FERNIE
    - The Simpsons Danny ELFMAN

Arr. Paul LAVENDER

Arr. Brass John BLANKEN

    - Vive la Piste Bernard HILDA

 

    - Zirkus-Fantasie Hans FILLINGER

 

MUSIQUES POP, JAZZ, LATINO, CHANTEURS, DANSES, MARCHES, NOËL
   - A Christmas Herald Philip SPARKE  
   - A Glenn Miller Collection Glenn MILLER Arr. Alan FERNIE
   - A Klezmer Karnival Philip SPARKE  

   - Bon Jovi - Rock Mix Runaway - It's My Life -

     Livin' On A Prayer - You Give Love A Bad Name

  Arr. Wolfgang Wössner

   - Celtic Dances

"The Girl that broke my heart",

"Another Jig will do", "The Galway Hornpipe",

"The King of the Pipers" and  "The Minstrel Boy"

Bruce FRASER  
   - Celtic Knots Goff RICHARDS  
   - Clog Dance John MARCANGELO Arr. Bill CHARLESON
   - Fiesta de la Vida Philip SPARKE  

   - Funky !

Bertrand CURCHOD  

   - God Rest You Merry Gentlemen

     (Orgue et cuivres)

David WILLCOKS Arr. François FOSSANO 
   - Guadalajara Pepe Guizar Arr. Alan FERNIE
   - Hark! The Herald Angels Sing (Orgue et cuivres) David WILLCOKS Arr. François FOSSANO 
   - Heal the World Michael JACKSON  
   - Hey Jude J. LENNON / Mc CARTNEY Arr. Alan FEDRNIE
   - Itala Simone SALVETTI Arr. Claudio MANDONICO
   - La Java de Broadway Pierre DELANOË & Michel SARDOU Arr. Tony CHESEAUX
   - Långstrump Samba Jan JOHANSSON / Astrid LINDGEN Arr. John BLANKEN
   - Mancini! Pot-pourrit Henry MANCINI Arr. Stephen BULLA
   - Marche Lorraine (Version de concert)
Louis GANNE  
   - O Come All Ye Faitthfull (Orgue et cuivres) David WILLCOKS Arr. François FOSSANO 
   - The First Nowell (Orgue et cuivres)
David WILLCOKS Arr. François FOSSANO 

   - Tropical Party ~ Rum and Coca,

      Quando Quando & South Amerika Take It Away ~

  Arr. Johny OCEAN
   - Stars & Stripes Forever! J.P. SOUSA Arr. Geoff Colmer
   - Unto Us Is Born a Son (Orgue et cuivres) David WILLCOKS Arr. François FOSSANO 
MUSIQUES POUR BRASS BAND
   - A Repton Fantasy
Hubert PERRY Arr. Philip SPARKE
   - Adventure in Brass Ray FARR  
   - American Carnival Stephen ROBERTS  
   - Burlesque Fritz VOEGELIN  
   - Come In ! Géo-Pierre Moren  
   - Candido Leon Vargas  
   - Canterbury Chorale Jan Van der ROOST  
   - Consortium John CHECTHAM  
   - Cousins Duet for Cornet & Trombone Herbert L. CLARKE Arr. John Glenesk MORTIMER
   - Cry Of the Falcon Kevin HOUBEN  

   - Deliverance Concert suite

    1. Overture
    2. Scherzo
    3. Vivace
    4. Finale
Etienne CRAUSAZ  
   - Fanfare for the Common Man Aaron COPLAND Arr. Howard SNELL
   - Fanfare Ugolienne Jean-Marc ILLI  
   - Galop for Three Adam HUBEC  

   - Georgia On My Mind

      Solo pour Trombone ou Cor Mib

Hoagy CARMICHAEL Arr. Goff RICHARDS
   - Highland Cathedral Michael KORB & Ulrich ROEVER Arr. Howard LORRIMAN
   - Interludes Gordon JACOB  
   - Intrada Gordon JACOB  
   - Lanscape and Journey Alan FERNIE  
   - Léonesse Bert APPERMONT  
   - Let Me Try Again CARAVELLI / ROMUALD

Arr. Alan Fernie

   - Londonderry Air Traditional

Arr. Norman TAILOR

Adapt. Bertran MOREN

   - Oldies Forever   Arr. Stefan SCHWALGIN
   - Olympic Fanfare & Theme John WILLIAMS  
   - Olympic Spirit John WILLIAMS Arr. Christian JENKINS
   - Salute to the Count Count BASIE Arr. Alan FERNIE
   - Surrey with the Fringe on Top Richard RODGERS  
   - The Heart of Lithuania Jacob de HAAN  
   - The Lone Ar-ranger Philip R. BUTALL  
   - The Misterious Bridge Concert overture Darrol BARRY  
   - The Planets G. HOLST Arr. Stephen ROBERTS
   - The World's Greatest Hits   Arr. Peter RATNIK

   - Three Extraordinary Journeys
     
A tribute to Jules Verne (1828-1905)

  1. 20 000 lieues sous les mers
  2. Five weeks in a balloon
  3. Around the world un 80 days
Philip SPARKE